Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090241780

prov. and laying 8 inch upvc sewer line in various areas of ward no.37

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090241780
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Amritsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.77 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
prov. and laying 8 inch upvc sewer line in various areas of ward no.37