Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024178190

hew 86 repairing of steel grill, aluminum door, window glass, cement plaster etc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024178190
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Haryana , Palwal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.66 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
250
hew 86 repairing of steel grill, aluminum door, window glass, cement plaster etc. in office building sec-12, palwal and all other works contingent thereto