Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902417880

general retrofitting works commercial complex panampilly nagar electrical works

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902417880
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.77 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
general retrofitting works commercial complex panampilly nagar electrical works retrofitting works commercial complex panampilly nagar electrical works general electrical work