Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902417900

annual plan 43/27 maintenance of mukkanpothi puthukulangara road in ward 4

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902417900
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Ranni
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
annual plan 43/27 maintenance of mukkanpothi puthukulangara road in ward 4