Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024179260

providing and fixing of galvanised powder coated welded mesh fence panels for pr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024179260
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.13 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and fixing of galvanised powder coated welded mesh fence panels for protection of gmda right of way in sectors 1 to 23, gurugram.