Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024180

installation of submersible pump hp-2 at near mata sitala temple ward no 09 np d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024180
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Punjab , Sunam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
installation of submersible pump hp-2 at near mata sitala temple ward no 09 np dirba