Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902418250

purchase of vehicle (ev) for harithakarma sena

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418250
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
purchase of vehicle (ev) for harithakarma sena