Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902418290

activities for the exchange of information and knowledge through social media. (

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
activities for the exchange of information and knowledge through social media. (social media activities)