Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902418300

providing cement concrete pavement at 12th ward mankuzhi river side to mr. subin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418300
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing cement concrete pavement at 12th ward mankuzhi river side to mr. subin house