Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902418310

removal of bushes beside bund road (from kumbully bridge to idiyanchira regulato

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418310
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
removal of bushes beside bund road (from kumbully bridge to idiyanchira regulator)