Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902418390

div 69- drain renovation at east side of ek nayanar road from eesi kulathuvangar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418390
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
div 69- drain renovation at east side of ek nayanar road from eesi kulathuvangara to raju puthanpurakkal near st louis lp school road back side of teashop of eesappan