imp estimate for proposed 1 no 63 kva dt at mela alanvilai area for improving th
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418420
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
imp estimate for proposed 1 no 63 kva dt at mela alanvilai area for improving the tail end voltage of alanvilai ss 1 250 kva in vellichandai feeder under vellichandai section