Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902418670

shifting and repair works of ms structural parlour from ig office mylapore to ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418670
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.92 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
shifting and repair works of ms structural parlour from ig office mylapore to magistrate court complex egmore