Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260902418710

cctv amc (annual maintenance contract (amc) for cctv cameras installed in variou

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902418710
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
cctv amc (annual maintenance contract (amc) for cctv cameras installed in various areas of the grama panchayat.)