Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090241900

to hire the 03 nos. vehicle (hydraulic bucket lift with driver cum operator)with

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090241900
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Amritsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
to hire the 03 nos. vehicle (hydraulic bucket lift with driver cum operator)with working height from 11 mtr for jandiala guru and rayya division ( sharing basis) and same for, 14 mtr for west and ajnala division and 18 mtr. for east and suburban division