Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024197080

replacement of roof gutter in gt 9 fa test plant in bhel, rc puram, hyderabad

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024197080
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of roof gutter in gt 9 fa test plant in bhel, rc puram, hyderabad