Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024197130

finish machining of casing cover and suction cover

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024197130
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
finish machining of casing cover and suction cover