Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024197310

material supply for beautification work of different place is sehore city

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024197310
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
material supply for beautification work of different place is sehore city