Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024198810

spl repair to bldg no 4/j/19 (qtr no 169, 170, 171 and 172) of certain mil unit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024198810
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
spl repair to bldg no 4/j/19 (qtr no 169, 170, 171 and 172) of certain mil unit under ge (s) binnaguri