Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024198930

renovation of sibapura adibasisahi nallah with construction of structures in bah

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024198930
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Soro
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
58.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
renovation of sibapura adibasisahi nallah with construction of structures in bahanaga block of nilagiri a/c, baleshwar district, doab no.-x.