Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024199290

upgradation and life enhancement works of electrical utilities at rlg (26), barc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024199290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
71.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
upgradation and life enhancement works of electrical utilities at rlg (26), barc, trombay, mumbai - 400085