Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024200100

leak rectification works of rwss to koottilangadi, rwss to mundiyilpadi, rwss to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024200100
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
leak rectification works of rwss to koottilangadi, rwss to mundiyilpadi, rwss to padinjattumuri, and carwss to moorkkanad and adjoining villages in koottilangadi grama panchayath under p.h. section no.i, malappuram