Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024200130

vfd/esp: abb acs5000:3bhb020538r0001, igct

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024200130
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Rourkela
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
vfd/esp: abb acs5000:3bhb020538r0001, igct