Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902420070

providing paver block at 7 th ward mano work shop to sanathi street

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902420070
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing paver block at 7 th ward mano work shop to sanathi street