Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024201630

hiring of dumpers on a daily and as and when required basis to meet requirements

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024201630
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
hiring of dumpers on a daily and as and when required basis to meet requirements of gsouth ward