Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024201740

annual maintenance and repair of v.l. gates of size 15 x 9 m - 17 nos by changin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024201740
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Himayatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
annual maintenance and repair of v.l. gates of size 15 x 9 m - 17 nos by changing gear oil from reduction gear box, applying cardium coumpound to wire rope, aplying grease to gear train, wire rope balancing, repairs to hoist