Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024201860

hiring an agency for project managment unit for the bharat krishi nirtuan yojana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024201860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.18 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
17 Thousand
hiring an agency for project managment unit for the bharat krishi nirtuan yojana
You May Also Check