Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024202310

ward no. 09, naumahala construction of a drain and a cc tile road from kishore k

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024202310
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bareilly
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
826
ward no. 09, naumahala construction of a drain and a cc tile road from kishore katrus house to anil lals house.