Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024202860

handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 shajhanpur b-pax ltd pohkerpur sh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024202860
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bareilly
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
handling work paddy purchase 26-27 wheat 27-28 shajhanpur b-pax ltd pohkerpur shakha sikhrehniya