Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024203050

ward no 8 samrat ashok nagar construction of interlocking road and nali from raj

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024203050
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
725
ward no 8 samrat ashok nagar construction of interlocking road and nali from raj narayan house to mohil jogi house