Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024203090

ward no 10 maharana pratap nagar construction of pump house fow water drainage s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024203090
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
ward no 10 maharana pratap nagar construction of pump house fow water drainage system near gramin bank