Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024203310

ward no 4 deen dayal nagar construction of embankment from pannalal house to vin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024203310
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
605
ward no 4 deen dayal nagar construction of embankment from pannalal house to vinod plot