Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024203860

repair of roads by wdg. and stg on various roads under jag. provincial division

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024203860
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.81 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
repair of roads by wdg. and stg on various roads under jag. provincial division pwd b and r br yamuna nagar under work program-2026-27 (id 636, 402, 403, 422 and 440) (group-1)