restoration of rain damages on link road nit muthan via khas gran km. 0/0 to 3/9
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204320
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Hamirpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
11.09 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
restoration of rain damages on link road nit muthan via khas gran km. 0/0 to 3/900 and kuthera to garne da galu km. 0/0 to 3/865, dhalwana to dhangota brahmna km. 0/00 to 2/00 and bypass link road garne da falu km. 0/00 to 2/250)