Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024204330

cleaning of site by removing wild growth and surface levelling cleaance of grass

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204330
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.66 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
250
cleaning of site by removing wild growth and surface levelling cleaance of grass shrubs and surface dressing of the ground including removing vegetation in in ashiana flats sec-47, gurugram