Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024204360

restoration of rain damages on various roads under uhal section hppwd., tauni de

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204360
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Hamirpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
restoration of rain damages on various roads under uhal section hppwd., tauni devi sub-division