Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024204450

providing of jetting machine, labour, jcb, tractor and trolley as when as requir

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204450
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing of jetting machine, labour, jcb, tractor and trolley as when as required in ward no.13 division-3 a, zone-3 under mcg. re-call