Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024204480

r/o rain damages on missing pipe culvert various road under nalagarh sub divisio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204480
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Solan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
r/o rain damages on missing pipe culvert various road under nalagarh sub division (sh construction of 900/600 mm dia np-2 hpc