Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024204540

providing and fixing of various water supply and sanitary items providing cupboa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Hamirpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
providing and fixing of various water supply and sanitary items providing cupboards, providing granite and wall tiles and providing and fixing windows and other misc items (deposit work)