Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024204550

ward no 1 ambedkar nagar construction of interlocking ground in pm shree primary

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204550
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
ward no 1 ambedkar nagar construction of interlocking ground in pm shree primary school sadramau kanchausi