Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024204660

restoration of rain damages on tauni devi uhal kakkar jangleberi road km. 0/00 t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024204660
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Hamirpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
restoration of rain damages on tauni devi uhal kakkar jangleberi road km. 0/00 to 30/195