Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260902420530

deepening and horizantal side bore arregement for near ammacharamman koil kulam

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902420530
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
deepening and horizantal side bore arregement for near ammacharamman koil kulam existing open well at manur panchayat