Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024205700

supply of sml ambulance bosch m oil filter main and by pass sml ambulance

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024205700
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Malkangiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of sml ambulance bosch m oil filter main and by pass sml ambulance