Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024205730

hiring of consultants- milestone/deliverable based- as per rfp; as per rfp; no;

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024205730
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of consultants- milestone/deliverable based- as per rfp; as per rfp; no; hybrid(as specified in scope of work)
You May Also Check