Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260902420580

pollution abatement works for river mahananda at siliguri municipal town, i and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260902420580
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Oct 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
127.99 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pollution abatement works for river mahananda at siliguri municipal town, i and d with stp, in west bengal state, including operation and maintenance period of 15 years through hybrid annuity based ppp mode under namami gange mission-ii