Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090242070

prov. and laying 8 inch dia upvc sewer pipeline at various areas of south consti

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090242070
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Amritsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
prov. and laying 8 inch dia upvc sewer pipeline at various areas of south constituency in ward no.36