Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024209420

custom bid for services- bidder shall quote lumpsum amount including service cha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024209420
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Donkarayi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- bidder shall quote lumpsum amount including service charge & gst for hiring of service contract for telecom services in kg basin for a period of two years of sor part b (refer special condition of contract (scc) and scope