Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024209700

hiring of jcb and tractor trolley for lifting shifting of fallen fly ash at stag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024209700
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Jamnipali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of jcb and tractor trolley for lifting shifting of fallen fly ash at stage-2 and stage-3 silos at ntpc korba.