Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024212460

repair and overhauling service- forklifts (v2) as per is 6765:2003 and is 10517;

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024212460
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service- forklifts (v2) as per is 6765:2003 and is 10517; repair and refurbishment ofcentralised lubrication system of aft planes; yes