Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609024212870

based biennial rate contract for maintenance jobs of gear- box, pinion and girth

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609024212870
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
based biennial rate contract for maintenance jobs of gear- box, pinion and girth gear jobs on rotating drums in anp plant granulation section